Skolotāji

 

Sabiedrisko zinību

skolotāji

MK vadītāja Māra Aprāne

 Latviešu valodas

skolotāji

MK vadītāja Ilze Klāva

Lietišķo priekšmetu

skolotāji

MK vadītāja Aija Pridāne 

Vēsture

  • Kristīne Romanovska
  • Māra Aprāne
  • Ilmārs Danovskis
  • Ilze Odnocenova

Kulturoloģija

  • Māra Aprāne

Politika un tiesības

  • Kristīne Romanovska

Sociālās zinības

  • Sarmīte Polfandere
  • Ilze Odnocenova
  • Gerda Everte

Psiholoģija

  • Ludmila Rudika

Ekonomika

  • Lita Vanaga
  • Kristīne Romanovska

ZPD

  • Aija Pridāne
  • Kristīne Romanovska

Vizuālā māksla

  • Māra Aprāne
  • Gerda Everte
  • Ieva Atvase
  • Ilze Klāva
  • Sanita Baltiņa
  • Evita Mahoņina – Mahina
  • Skaidrīte Rāta -Adamoviča
  • Sanita Treimane
  • Lūcija Apela
  • Everita Borisova

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mājturība un tehnoloģijas

  • Aija Pridāne
  • Harijs Laudinskis
  • Gunita Boka
  • Laura Hofmane

Tehniskā grafika

  • Harijs Laudinskis

Informātika

  • Aija Puste
  • Elīna Pētersone
  • Ilze Smirnova
  • Guna Pentjuša

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Matemātikas

skolotāji

MK vadītāja Vita Paula

Dabaszinību

skolotāji

MK vadītāja Aina Pitrāne

Sporta

skolotāji

MK vadītāja Nataļja Gorškova

  • Ingrīda Ilmane
  • Renāte Bogdanova
  • Inta Zubova
  • Ludmila Jaščenko
  • Vita Paula
  • Natālija Sergejeva
  • Ilga Martinsone

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fizika

  • Aina Pitrāne

Ķīmija

  • Viktorija Kagaine

Bioloģija

  • Baiba Jansone
  • Natālija Daukule

Dabaszinības

  • Ginta Joča
  • Evija Kreitenberga

Ģeogrāfija

  • Kristīne Priede
  • Ginta Joča
 
  • Nataļja Gorškova
  • Uģis Ozols
  • Dace Dombrovska - Baškirova
  • Gundega Vaščenko
  • Artūrs Pitrāns

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Svešvalodu

skolotāji

MK vadītājas Ingrīda Drēska

Mūzikas

skolotāji

MK vadītāja Krista Lūsiņa

Sākumskolas

skolotāji

MK vadītāja Indra Šteina

 Angļu valoda

  • Tatjana Šinkus
  • Dace Gulbe
  • Ilze Šulca
  • Anda Ģingule
  • Gita Skrebele
  • Iveta Balode
  • Olga Karasenko
  • Inese Saulīte
  • Irina Laščevska
  • Gerda Everte

Vācu valoda

  • Ingrīda Drēska
  • Ļubova Vladimirova

Krievu valoda

  • Irēna Sitņikova
  • Oksana Beidzeniece
  • Jeļena Djakonova

Franču valoda

  • Inese Janovska-Zia

 

 

  • Agris Celms
  • Liene Celma
  • Līga Celma - Kursiete
  • Oskars Celms
  • Gatis Priekulis
  • Daiga Rudzīte
  • Tajana Kārkliņa
  • Inga Lankenfelde
  • Ingus Leilands
  • Margita Galiņa
  • Irina Zinoviča
  • Edgars Ansonskis
  • Krista Lūsiņa
  • Leonīds Buko
  • Artūrs Sebris
  • Ervīns Anstrāts
  • Zane Stafecka
  • Siāra Vīgante
  • Antra Zondaka

 

 

 

 

 

  • Zaiga Bitāne
  • Rudīte Dīce
  • Mārīte Dille
  • Laila Gurejeva
  • Īrisa Kazibajeva
  • Vera Kokarēviča - Gerķe
  • Ilze Lillā
  • Diāna Ozoliņa
  • Māra Paspārne
  • Sarmīte Polfandere
  • Inese Saulīte
  • Iveta Silinēviča
  • Gunita Strupka
  • Indra Šteina
  • Ritma Tautere
  • Antra Zondaka
  • Anda Mērniece
  • Simona Olšauska
  • Gunta Klešnika
  • Ilze Miklaševica
  • Inga Branca

Pagarinātās grupas skolotāji:

  • Iveta Silinēviča
  • Ligita Govče
  • Inga Branca